Classement

PositionÉquipePointsMatchs jouésVictoiresVictoires OTDéfaites OTDéfaitesButs pourButs contrePénalités
1NANTES NANTES7320108447
2DUNKERQUE DUNKERQUE52110012431
3MEUDON MEUDON5211007412
4STRASBOURG STRASBOURG5211005323
5CAEN CAEN4210108614
6NEUILLY-SUR-MARNE NEUILLY-SUR-MARNE4210109910
7LYON LYON3210016532
8MONT-BLANC MONT-BLANC3201107714
9MORZINE-AVORIAZ MORZINE-AVORIAZ3210017714
10VILLARD-DE-LANS VILLARD-DE-LANS3210015522
11TOURS TOURS3210014924
12VALENCE VALENCE22010191010
13CHAMBÉRY CHAMBÉRY2201016816
14ÉPINAL ÉPINAL1200116814
15CHOLET CHOLET1300126108
16VALENCIENNES VALENCIENNES-620002288